29 results in search
27 photos
104-106 Belleville Rd New Bedford MA 02745
$899,000
-$50,900
Beds: 12
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 4,878
Days on Market: 37

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
33 photos
539-541 North Front Street New Bedford MA 02745
$899,000
Beds: 10
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 4,118
Days on Market: 1

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
27 photos
392-394 Shaw St New Bedford MA 02745
$799,999
Beds: 8
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,372
Days on Market: 0

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
47 Seth Daniel Drive New Bedford MA 02745
$734,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2.5
Sq Ft: 1,876
Days on Market: 12

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
117 Farland Cir New Bedford MA 02745
$699,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,056
Days on Market: 11

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
973 Pembroke New Bedford MA 02745
$695,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,255
Days on Market: 79

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
16 photos
1015 Forbes St New Bedford MA 02745
$659,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2.5
Sq Ft: 1,980
Days on Market: 109

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
28 photos
131 Whitman St New Bedford MA 02745
$649,900
Beds: 9
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,360
Days on Market: 0
Open: 5/30/26 10 AM - 11:30 AM

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
1930 Acushnet Ave New Bedford MA 02745
$599,000
Beds: 6
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,760
Days on Market: 44

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
35 Avery St New Bedford MA 02745
$550,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,732
Days on Market: 43
Open: 5/23/26 12 PM - 1:30 PM

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
23 photos
188 Belleville Rd New Bedford MA 02745
$549,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,791
Days on Market: 32

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
14 photos
264 Appleton Street New Bedford MA 02745
$539,900
-$20,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 1.5
Sq Ft: 2,056
Days on Market: 25

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
21 photos
319 Oliver St New Bedford MA 02745
$539,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,300
Days on Market: 9

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
62 Maryland St New Bedford MA 02745
$530,700
Beds: 4
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,416
Days on Market: 15

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
1096 Joyce Street New Bedford MA 02745
$524,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,017
Days on Market: 8

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
27 photos
2453 Acushnet Ave New Bedford MA 02745
$519,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,635
Days on Market: 17

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
204 Lowell St. New Bedford MA 02745
$515,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,089
Days on Market: 1
Open: 5/23/26 11 AM - 12:30 PM

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
48 Irene St New Bedford MA 02745
$489,900
Beds: 5
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,614
Days on Market: 16

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
32 photos
972 Maplewood St. New Bedford MA 02745
$469,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,320
Days on Market: 1
Open: 5/23/26 11 AM - 12:30 PM,
5/24/26 11 AM - 12:30 PM

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
25 photos
31 Bradford St New Bedford MA 02745
$449,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,506
Days on Market: 17

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
25 photos
81 Sylvia St New Bedford MA 02745
$435,000
-$5,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,096
Days on Market: 215

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
21 photos
148 Princeton St New Bedford MA 02745
$425,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,282
Days on Market: 95
Open: 5/24/26 11 AM - 12 PM

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
16 photos
82 Princeton St New Bedford MA 02745
$420,000
-$5,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,450
Days on Market: 29

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
14 photos
390 Upland Street New Bedford MA 02745
$419,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 936
Days on Market: 0
Open: 5/30/26 11 AM - 12:30 PM

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
13 photos
48 Briarwood Dr New Bedford MA 02745
$415,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 850
Days on Market: 10

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
259 Jarry St New Bedford MA 02745
$410,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,098
Days on Market: 11

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
28 photos
34 Plympton St New Bedford MA 02745
$365,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 638
Days on Market: 12

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
19 photos
1934 Acushnet Ave New Bedford MA 02745
$299,000
-$16,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2.5
Sq Ft: 1,600
Days on Market: 57

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
17 photos
1934 Acushnet Ave New Bedford MA 02745
$299,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2.5
Sq Ft: 1,400
Days on Market: 7

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment